a c e b o o k
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

07 Jornada - Zona Norte B

11-11-2018 18:00
CRC
CRC "Os Águias"
CRC "Os Águias" 3 : 5HC Mealhada
3:5
HC Mealhada
HC Mealhada

07 Jornada - Zona Sul A

10-11-2018 17:45
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos2 : 3Marítimo SC
2:3
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC
11-11-2018 16:00
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita2 : 2Juventude Ouriense
2:2
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense
11-11-2018 17:00
SC Torres
SC Torres
SC Torres5 : 5APAC Tojal
5:5
APAC Tojal
APAC Tojal
11-11-2018 19:00
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento3 : 4FC Alverca
3:4
FC Alverca
FC Alverca
11-11-2018 19:00
"Os Corujas" GCC
"Os Corujas" GCC2 : 3S Alenquer e Benfica "B"
2:3
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"

07 Jornada - Zona Sul B

10-11-2018 18:00
GD Sesimbra
GD Sesimbra
GD Sesimbra8 : 4GDS Cascais
8:4
GDS Cascais
GDS Cascais
11-11-2018 17:30
HC Vasco da Gama
HC Vasco da Gama
HC Vasco da Gama5 : 7CD Boliqueime
5:7
CD Boliqueime
CD Boliqueime
11-11-2018 18:00
UDC Nafarros
UDC Nafarros
UDC Nafarros2 : 2Parede FC "B"
2:2
Parede FC
Parede FC "B"
11-11-2018 19:00
HC Portimão
HC Portimão
HC Portimão9 : 12GD Fabril
9:12
GD Fabril
GD Fabril
11-11-2018 19:00
Juventude Azeitonense
Juventude Azeitonense
Juventude Azeitonense6 : 5HCP Grandola "B"
6:5
HCP Grandola
HCP Grandola "B"
15-11-2018 22:00
Clube TAP
Clube TAP
Clube TAP3 : 9AJ Salesiana "B"
3:9
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana "B"

08 Jornada - Zona Norte A

18-11-2018 00:00
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo8 : 3"Olá Mouriz" ACDR
8:3
"Olá Mouriz" ACDR
18-11-2018 18:00
HC Marco
HC Marco
HC Marco5 : 7USC Paredes
5:7
USC Paredes
USC Paredes
18-11-2018 18:00
ED Viana
ED Viana
ED Viana8 : 4HC Santa Cruz
8:4
HC Santa Cruz
HC Santa Cruz
18-11-2018 18:30
Académico FC
Académico FC
Académico FC3 : 4GDC Fânzeres
3:4
GDC Fânzeres
GDC Fânzeres
18-11-2018 19:00
AD Valongo
AD Valongo "B"
AD Valongo "B"7 : 3HC Fão
7:3
HC Fão
HC Fão

08 Jornada - Zona Norte B

18-11-2018 17:00
CD Cucujães
CD Cucujães
CD Cucujães9 : 1CRC "Os Águias"
9:1
CRC
CRC "Os Águias"
18-11-2018 17:00
SC Leiria Marrazes
SC Leiria Marrazes
SC Leiria Marrazes7 : 6ACD Gulpilhares
7:6
ACD Gulpilhares
ACD Gulpilhares
18-11-2018 17:00
HC Paço Rei
HC Paço Rei
HC Paço Rei5 : 3CP Sobreira
5:3
CP Sobreira
CP Sobreira
Page 20 of 30
Display20