a c e b o o k
  • Este endereço de email está protegido contra piratas. Necessita ativar o JavaScript para o visualizar.

 

03 Jornada - Sul

27-10-2018 18:30
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra4 : 4S Alenquer e Benfica
4:4
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
27-10-2018 21:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC1 : 4SL Benfica "B"
1:4
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
28-10-2018 14:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"5 : 5GRF Murches
5:5
GRF Murches
GRF Murches

04 Jornada - Sul

02-11-2018 21:30
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"6 : 2CA Campo Ourique
6:2
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
03-11-2018 17:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada3 : 7Sporting CP "B"
3:7
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
03-11-2018 18:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"5 : 4AJ Salesiana
5:4
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
03-11-2018 18:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR4 : 3AE Fisica D
4:3
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
03-11-2018 21:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches5 : 7HC Sintra
5:7
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
03-11-2018 21:15
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC2 : 2HCP Grândola
2:2
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
04-11-2018 18:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica2 : 2Candelária SC
2:2
Candelária SC
Candelária SC

05 Jornada - Sul

10-11-2018 17:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada3 : 7HC "Os Tigres"
3:7
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
10-11-2018 18:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana8 : 8Biblioteca IR
8:8
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
10-11-2018 18:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola1 : 3SL Benfica "B"
1:3
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
10-11-2018 18:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique2 : 7S Alenquer e Benfica
2:7
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
10-11-2018 18:30
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D1 : 2Parede FC
1:2
Parede FC
Parede FC
10-11-2018 21:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC2 : 4GRF Murches
2:4
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
10-11-2018 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"6 : 1HC Sintra
6:1
HC Sintra
HC Sintra

06 Jornada - Sul

17-11-2018 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"3 : 2Sporting CP "B"
3:2
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
17-11-2018 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR6 : 4HC Ponta Delgada
6:4
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
17-11-2018 00:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC6 : 5AJ Salesiana
6:5
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
Página 11 de 19
Mostrar20