a c e b o o k
  • Este endereço de email está protegido contra piratas. Necessita ativar o JavaScript para o visualizar.

 

15 Jornada - Sul

09-02-2019 18:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola4 : 1HC "Os Tigres"
4:1
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
09-02-2019 18:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique2 : 3Biblioteca IR
2:3
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
09-02-2019 18:30
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D9 : 2HC Ponta Delgada
9:2
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
09-02-2019 18:30
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra2 : 2SL Benfica "B"
2:2
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
09-02-2019 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"7 : 6AJ Salesiana
7:6
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
09-02-2019 21:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC1 : 3Parede FC
1:3
Parede FC
Parede FC
09-02-2019 21:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches5 : 6S Alenquer e Benfica
5:6
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica

16 Jornada - Sul

16-02-2019 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada0 : 6AJ Salesiana
0:6
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
16-02-2019 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"5 : 3AE Fisica D
5:3
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
16-02-2019 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR5 : 3HCP Grândola
5:3
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
16-02-2019 00:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC5 : 2CA Campo Ourique
5:2
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
16-02-2019 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"2 : 2Candelária SC
2:2
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
16-02-2019 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica12 : 3HC Sintra
12:3
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
16-02-2019 00:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches2 : 7Sporting CP "B"
2:7
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"

17 Jornada - Sul

23-02-2019 00:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"12 : 1HC Ponta Delgada
12:1
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
23-02-2019 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana9 : 6HC "Os Tigres"
9:6
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
23-02-2019 00:00
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D6 : 0Biblioteca IR
6:0
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
23-02-2019 00:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola1 : 4Parede FC
1:4
Parede FC
Parede FC
23-02-2019 00:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique4 : 7SL Benfica "B"
4:7
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
23-02-2019 00:00
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra6 : 1GRF Murches
6:1
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
Página 15 de 19
Mostrar20