a c e b o o k
  • Este endereço de email está protegido contra piratas. Necessita ativar o JavaScript para o visualizar.

 

01 Jornada

23-09-2018 15:00
AJ Salesiana [Sub-20]
AJ Salesiana [Sub-20]
AJ Salesiana [Sub-20]10 : 0GCC "Os Corujas" [Sub-20]
10:0
GCC
GCC "Os Corujas" [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00 FC Castrense [Sub-20]
FC Castrense [Sub-20]1 : 21HC Sintra [Sub-20]
1:21
HC Sintra [Sub-20]
HC Sintra [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00
SC Torres [Sub-20]
SC Torres [Sub-20]
SC Torres [Sub-20]23 : 1HC Lourinhã [Sub-20]
23:1
HC Lourinhã [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00
UDC Nafarros [Sub-20]
UDC Nafarros [Sub-20]
UDC Nafarros [Sub-20]1 : 15SL Benfica [Sub-20]
1:15
SL Benfica [Sub-20]
SL Benfica [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00
A Stuart Massamá [Sub-20]
A Stuart Massamá [Sub-20]
A Stuart Massamá [Sub-20]2 : 10AE Fisica D [Sub-20]
2:10
AE Fisica D [Sub-20]
AE Fisica D [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00
CD Paço de Arcos [Sub-20]
CD Paço de Arcos [Sub-20]
CD Paço de Arcos [Sub-20]24 : 1CRIAR-T [Sub-20]
24:1
CRIAR-T [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00
GC Odivelas [Sub-20]
GC Odivelas [Sub-20]
GC Odivelas [Sub-20]4 : 4GRF Murches [Sub-20]
4:4
GRF Murches [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00
Parede FC [Sub-20]
Parede FC [Sub-20]
Parede FC [Sub-20]10 : 1CA Campo Ourique [Sub-20]
10:1
CA Campo Ourique [Sub-20]
CA Campo Ourique [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00
S Alenquer e Benfica [Sub-20]
S Alenquer e Benfica [Sub-20]
S Alenquer e Benfica [Sub-20]5 : 4SC Tomar [Sub-20]
5:4
SC Tomar [Sub-20]
SC Tomar [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00
AD Oeiras [Sub-20]
AD Oeiras [Sub-20]
AD Oeiras [Sub-20]5 : 4HC Turquel [Sub-20]
5:4
HC Turquel [Sub-20]
HC Turquel [Sub-20]
23-09-2018 15:00
ACR Santa Cita [Sub-20]
ACR Santa Cita [Sub-20]
ACR Santa Cita [Sub-20]3 : 11Sporting CP [Sub-20]
3:11
Sporting CP [Sub-20]
Sporting CP [Sub-20]

02 Jornada

29-09-2018 00:00
GCC
GCC "Os Corujas" [Sub-20]
GCC "Os Corujas" [Sub-20]5 : 2FC Castrense [Sub-20]
5:2
FC Castrense [Sub-20]
29-09-2018 00:00
HC Sintra [Sub-20]
HC Sintra [Sub-20]
HC Sintra [Sub-20]3 : 10AJ Salesiana [Sub-20]
3:10
AJ Salesiana [Sub-20]
AJ Salesiana [Sub-20]
29-09-2018 00:00 HC Lourinhã [Sub-20]
HC Lourinhã [Sub-20]1 : 8UDC Nafarros [Sub-20]
1:8
UDC Nafarros [Sub-20]
UDC Nafarros [Sub-20]
29-09-2018 00:00
SL Benfica [Sub-20]
SL Benfica [Sub-20] - : -
SC Torres [Sub-20]
SC Torres [Sub-20]
29-09-2018 00:00
AE Fisica D [Sub-20]
AE Fisica D [Sub-20]
AE Fisica D [Sub-20]3 : 5CD Paço de Arcos [Sub-20]
3:5
CD Paço de Arcos [Sub-20]
CD Paço de Arcos [Sub-20]
29-09-2018 00:00 CRIAR-T [Sub-20]
CRIAR-T [Sub-20]2 : 14A Stuart Massamá [Sub-20]
2:14
A Stuart Massamá [Sub-20]
A Stuart Massamá [Sub-20]
29-09-2018 00:00 GRF Murches [Sub-20]
GRF Murches [Sub-20]3 : 10Parede FC [Sub-20]
3:10
Parede FC [Sub-20]
Parede FC [Sub-20]
29-09-2018 00:00
CA Campo Ourique [Sub-20]
CA Campo Ourique [Sub-20]
CA Campo Ourique [Sub-20]6 : 2GC Odivelas [Sub-20]
6:2
GC Odivelas [Sub-20]
GC Odivelas [Sub-20]
29-09-2018 00:00
SC Tomar [Sub-20]
SC Tomar [Sub-20]
SC Tomar [Sub-20]10 : 3APAC Tojal [Sub-20]
10:3
APAC Tojal [Sub-20]
APAC Tojal [Sub-20]
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20